Onnea Villa By Lead

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Swimming Pool

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Situated merely 300 metres from the Sinar Mart, the 2-bedroom Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu includes a swimming pool, as well as an indoor pool to relax in. Staying at this Canggu villa, a stone's throw from Pure Spa, guests can enjoy Wi-Fi and a private parking lot.

    The Petitenget Street can be found 2.8 km from the property, and the Taman Segara Madu Water Park is approximately a 25-minute walk away. Situated 3.2 km from the revered Petitenget Temple, Onnea Villa By Lead is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.

    The Canggu accommodation features the views of the pool.

    Warung Heboh is a restaurant serving Indonesian dishes in close proximity to this property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Licence number55193,8120212151448

    Room Options at Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu

    The Canggu accommodation features the views of the pool.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Interior photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Amenities photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  People photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Gym photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Bathroom photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 160 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Amenities photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Interior photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Toilets photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Exterior photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Amenities photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Toilets photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Interior photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Interior photo Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu  Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 160 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Indonesia

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at Onnea Villa By Lead?
      Yes, at Onnea Villa By Lead, a fully-equipped kitchen is available.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Onnea Villa By Lead?
      Staying at Onnea Villa By Lead, you shouldn't miss Canggu's main landmarks, including Taman Segara Madu Water Park located approximately a 25-minute walk away.
    • Are spa facilities available at the villa?
      Those staying at the villa can relax thanks to an indoor pool.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Onnea Villa By Lead Canggu